Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. Madeira Beach Homes
    2. Treasure Island Homes
    3. St Pete Beach Homes
    4. Pass-a-Grille Homes
    5. All Listings
    6. Featured Listings
    7. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Madeira Beach Market Snapshot
    2. St Pete Beach Market Snapshot
    3. Treasure Island Market Snapshot
    4. Sell My Home
    5. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
St Petersburg, FL 33711

$225,000

$225,000

6 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt

St Petersburg, FL 33711

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
10049 88TH WAY, Seminole, FL 33777

$228,000

$235,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

10049 88TH WAY, Seminole, FL 33777

Listed by Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
1848 68TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

$360,000

$398,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

1848 68TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

Listed by Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
3978 43RD AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714

$430,000

$436,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

3978 43RD AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714

Listed by Kate Glassell ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
7523 4TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

7523 4TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

Listed by Andy Cochran JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

Stellar MLS
158 21ST AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33704

$1,775,000

$1,900,000

6.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,654 SqFt

158 21ST AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33704

Listed by Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
533 JOHNS PASS AVE, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

$950,000

$1,050,000

9.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

533 JOHNS PASS AVE, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

Listed by Richard Hehl REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
4814 W EUCLID AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

$2,500,000

$2,650,000

5.7%
5 Beds6 Baths4,746 SqFt

4814 W EUCLID AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

Listed by Leslie Minder SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
13248 4TH ST E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

$525,000

$550,000

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

13248 4TH ST E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

Listed by Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
3055 BROOKFIELD LN, Clearwater, FL 33761

$415,000

$434,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

3055 BROOKFIELD LN, Clearwater, FL 33761

Listed by Kate Glassell ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
10131 43RD WAY N #2, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

$265,000

$277,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,101 SqFt

10131 43RD WAY N #2, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

Listed by Todd Epplin KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

Stellar MLS
9980 SAGO POINT DR, Seminole, FL 33777

$810,000

$810,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

9980 SAGO POINT DR, Seminole, FL 33777

Listed by Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

Stellar MLS
2504 GULF BLVD #505, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

$1,000,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

2504 GULF BLVD #505, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

Listed by David Christ, Jr. ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
10615 ORANGE BLOSSOM LN, Seminole, FL 33772

$445,000

$469,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

10615 ORANGE BLOSSOM LN, Seminole, FL 33772

Listed by Donna Feger HOMESMART

Stellar MLS
11108 KEMPTON VISTA DR, Riverview, FL 33579

$480,000

$529,000

9.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt

11108 KEMPTON VISTA DR, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Kerri Guise ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
4708 CHRISTA CT #301, Tampa, FL 33614

$170,000

$178,000

4.5%
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

4708 CHRISTA CT #301, Tampa, FL 33614

Listed by Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA

Stellar MLS
451 POINSETTIA AVE, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

$1,670,000

$1,850,000

9.7%
8 Beds4 Baths3,104 SqFt

451 POINSETTIA AVE, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767

Listed by Ashley Albertson, PA RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
8414 N RIVER DUNE ST, Tampa, FL 33617

$335,000

$349,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

8414 N RIVER DUNE ST, Tampa, FL 33617

Listed by Zana Lukosiuniene ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
5 MARINA TER, Treasure Island, FL 33706

$930,000

$1,100,000

15.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,836 SqFt

5 MARINA TER, Treasure Island, FL 33706

Listed by Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
11551 119TH TER, Largo, FL 33778

$413,800

$424,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

11551 119TH TER, Largo, FL 33778

Listed by Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

Stellar MLS
2401 COUNTRY TRAILS DR, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

$725,000

$740,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

2401 COUNTRY TRAILS DR, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

Listed by Sherrie Pesce CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

Stellar MLS
18350 OAKLAWN DR, Spring Hill, FL 34610

$405,000

$424,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,492 SqFt

18350 OAKLAWN DR, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Listed by Brandi Joy Thomas ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
13000 HIBISCUS AVE, Seminole, FL 33776

$765,000

$775,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt

13000 HIBISCUS AVE, Seminole, FL 33776

Listed by Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
10901 DANKA WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33716

$1,715,000

$1,950,000

12.1%
9,764 SqFt

10901 DANKA WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33716

Listed by Evan Pedone ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417