Crosswinds Colony
Average Sales Price
$175,878Total Listings
9Welcome to Crosswinds Colony, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
6801 STONES THROW CIR N #15201, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt
$ 177,000 $ 190,000 6.8%
Listed by Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

6924 STONES THROW CIR N #8306, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths720 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 119,000 16.0%
Listed by Taylor Rahdert VIRTUAL REALTY INC

6907 STONES THROW CIR N #2101, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath740 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 185,000 2.7%
Listed by Barry Rothstein DALTON WADE INC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.82 2
Bedrooms 1.73 2
Year Built 1980 1985
Lot Size 3,604 Sqft 0 Sqft
Taxes $2,327 $2,521
Population
1.2K
1.2K in 2020
Density
7.4K
per square mile
Households
602
15% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
10% Associate
23% Bachelor
6% Graduate
37% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION