Magnolia Manor
Average Sales Price
$233,508Total Listings
12Welcome to Magnolia Manor, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
7712 40TH TER N, St Petersburg, FL 33709
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,123 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 374,900 4.0%
Listed by Antoni Marinov CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

4132 72ND ST N #37, St Petersburg, FL 33709
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 70,000 $ 100,000 30.0%
Listed by Connie Stewart FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

4245 78TH LN N, St Petersburg, FL 33709
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt
$ 341,000 $ 339,000 0.6%
Listed by Laura Marie EXP REALTY LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.6 1.5
Bedrooms 2 2
Year Built 1975 1971
Lot Size 390,515 Sqft 540,144 Sqft
Taxes $2,190 $1,398
Population
1.7K
1.7K in 2020
Density
5.7K
per square mile
Households
882
15% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
4% Associate
8% Bachelor
4% Graduate
39% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION