Methodist Town
Average Sales Price
$799,670Total Listings
10Welcome to Methodist Town, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
315 15TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 699,900 8.6%
Listed by Kaelyn Hughes ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC

319 15TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 674,900 8.9%
Listed by Kaelyn Hughes ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC

321 15TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 599,900 3.3%
Listed by Kaelyn Hughes ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.54 4
Bedrooms 2.92 3
Year Built 2014 2026
Lot Size 3,149 Sqft 1,742 Sqft
Taxes $2,896 $1,671
Population
1.4K
1.4K in 2020
Density
7.3K
per square mile
Households
520
18% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
4% Associate
7% Bachelor
1% Graduate
37% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION