Woodlawn Park
Average Sales Price
$701,740Total Listings
5Welcome to Woodlawn Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
943 QUEEN ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt
$ 424,000 $ 425,000 0.2%
Listed by Roy Fillyaw SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

1854 13TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 999,999 4.0%
Listed by Julie Larsen MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

1840 21ST AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 534,900 15.0%
Listed by KayCee Strobeck DALTON WADE INC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.33 1.5
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 1972 1948
Lot Size 14,229 Sqft 7,623 Sqft
Taxes $7,650 $7,619
Population
1K
1K in 2020
Density
3.6K
per square mile
Households
417
32% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
2% Associate
4% Bachelor
3% Graduate
43% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION